menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B2011 AA-C North
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#127048
09/07/19 08:00 AM
place
Walnut Grove - #6
Score
A1 vs A2
9
Home Team:
San Marcos Revolution - B2011
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Tiffinys Pachuca Boys 2011
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#127052
09/08/19 09:20 AM
place
Walnut Grove - #6
Score
A1 vs A3
3
Home Team:
San Marcos Revolution - B2011
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
LAGSD B11 - Resende
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#127059
09/14/19 10:00 AM
place
Rancho del Oro Pk - #1
Score
A4 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Vista Storm SC - B2011 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
San Marcos Revolution - B2011
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#127063
09/21/19 09:10 AM
place
Walnut Grove - #6
Score
A1 vs A5
3
Home Team:
San Marcos Revolution - B2011
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Matrix B11 NC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#127070
09/28/19 03:00 PM
place
SoCal Sports Complex - #5
Score
A6 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Oceanside Breakers - B11 Blu
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
San Marcos Revolution - B2011
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#127076
10/05/19 10:00 AM
place
Ingold Sports Park - #3N
Score
A7 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Fallbrook Villa FC - B2011 Carlos
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
San Marcos Revolution - B2011
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#127080
10/12/19 09:10 AM
place
Walnut Grove - #6
Score
A1 vs A8
7
Home Team:
San Marcos Revolution - B2011
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Attack B11 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#127090
10/26/19 01:50 PM
place
Walnut Grove - #6
Score
A1 vs A10
12
Home Team:
San Marcos Revolution - B2011
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2011 Red Scicluna
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#127093
11/02/19 04:00 PM
place
Luz Duran Park - #1
Score
A2 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Tiffinys Pachuca Boys 2011
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
San Marcos Revolution - B2011
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#127097
11/09/19 10:50 AM
place
Aviara Park - #6
Score
A3 vs A1
4
Home Team:
LAGSD B11 - Resende
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
San Marcos Revolution - B2011
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 10, 2019
Round:
B
#127082
11/10/19 11:00 AM
place
Mesa Verde MS - #2
Score
A9 vs A1
3
Home Team:
San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2011
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
San Marcos Revolution - B2011
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#127104
11/16/19 11:30 AM
place
Walnut Grove - #6
Score
A1 vs A4
3
Home Team:
San Marcos Revolution - B2011
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Vista Storm SC - B2011 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact